1,600,000 EGP
محل للبيع بسيدى بشر بحرى جانبى من جلال حماد منطقة حيوية المساحة 45 متر عدادات كهرباء ومياه
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
2
Shops.Sidi Beshr Bahri
45 m²
Lux
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
Side StreetYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
35,556 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6916697Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin